Menu

user_mobilelogo

Alle Sektionsleiter:

ART

KARBASCH Dagmar
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

ART

STROBEL Christian
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

ART

HAFNER Anneliese
Sektionsleiter

BOWLING

MAX Josef
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

BOWLING

MAURER Michael
Sektionsleiter

FISCHEN

KOVACS Stefan_Jun
Sektionsleiter

FLUGSPORT

NOVAK Anton
Sektionsleiter

FLUGSPORT

ROITHMAYR Martin
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

FOTO

KERNDLER Wolfgang
Sektionsleiter

FOTO

SCHEURER Johann
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

FREIZEIT

SCHEURER Johann
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

FREIZEIT

SCHÜTZ Isabella
Sektionsleiter

FUSSBALL

STEINBRUGGER Thomas
Sektionsleiter

FUSSBALL

KERNECKER Harald
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

GOLF

MAYER Andreas
Sektionsleiter

GOLF

SCHÖBINGER Gernot
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

HANDBALL (ruhend)

LADINIGG Gerd
Sektionsleiter

LAUFEN

MADER Ulrike
Sektionsleiter

LAUFEN

LÖFFLER Dorit
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

LAUFEN

HOLUB Brigitte
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

PHILATELIE

NEUBÄCK Axel
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

PHILATELIE

MADER Ulrike
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

PHILATELIE

STÖGER Klaus
Sektionsleiter

RADSPORT

WAGNER Erich
Sektionsleiter

SCHACH

SCHLAGER Alexander
Sektionsleiter

SCHACH

RASSI Theodor
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

SCHÜTZEN

GREGORITS Josef
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

SCHÜTZEN

GUTJAHR Leo
Sektionsleiter

SEGELN

SAGERER Anton
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

SEGELN

KOVARIK Walter
Sektionsleiter

SENIOREN

FIEGLMÜLLER Wolfgang
Sektionsleiter

SENIOREN

HAWLICZEK Elfriede
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

SENIOREN

HARASEK Victor
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

SQUASH--BADMINTON

WAGNER Erich
Sektionsleiter

SQUASH--BADMINTON

DURSTBERGER Walter
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

TENNIS

MAAD Robert
Sektionsleiter

TISCHTENNIS

FELCMAN Christine
Sektionsleiter

TISCHTENNIS

STEINMÜLLER Gertrud
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

VOLLEYBALL

LIST Vanessa
Sektionsleiter

VOLLEYBALL

BERNHUBER Mathias
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

WINTERSPORT

ALDRIAN Walter
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

WINTERSPORT

KLEINLERCHER Barbara
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter

WINTERSPORT

KLAGER Michaela
Sektionsleiter

YOGA

KAMBACH Sandra
Sektionsleiter