Sportclub Austrian

Sektionsleiter

Alle Sektionsleiter:

ART

KARBASCH Dagmar
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
dagmar.karbasch@chello.at

ART

STROBEL Christian
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
mizzi5876@gmx.at

ART

HAFNER Anneliese
Sektionsleiter
anneliese.hafner@chello.at

BOWLING

MAURER Michael
Sektionsleiter
maurermi@gmx.net

BOWLING

MAX Josef
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
jmax52@medionmail.com

FISCHEN

KOVACS Stefan_Jun
Sektionsleiter
Stefan.Kovacs@austrian.com

FLUGSPORT

ROITHMAYR Martin
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
m.roithmayr@aon.at

FLUGSPORT

NOVAK Anton
Sektionsleiter
anton.novak@austrian.com

FOTO

KERNDLER Wolfgang
Sektionsleiter
wolfgang.kerndler@austrian.com

FOTO

SCHEURER Johann
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
johann.scheurer@aon.at

FREIZEIT

SCHÜTZ Isabella
Sektionsleiter
isabella.schuetz@austrian.com

FREIZEIT

SCHEURER Johann
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
johann.scheurer@aon.at

FUSSBALL

KERNECKER Harald
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
harald.kernecker@austrian.com

FUSSBALL

STEINBRUGGER Thomas
Sektionsleiter
thomas.steinbrugger@austrian.com

GOLF

MAYER Andreas
Sektionsleiter
golfclub.austrian@gmx.at

GOLF

SCHÖBINGER Gernot
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
gernot.schoebinger@austrian.com

HANDBALL (ruhend)

LADINIGG Gerd
Sektionsleiter
gerd.ladinigg@austrian.com

LAUFEN

HOLUB Brigitte
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
brigitte.holub@gmx.at

LAUFEN

LÖFFLER Dorit
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
Dorit.Loeffler@austrian.com

LAUFEN

MADER Ulrike
Sektionsleiter
ulrike.mader@austrian.com

PHILATELIE

NEUBÄCK Axel
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
Axel.Neubaeck@austrian.com

PHILATELIE

MADER Ulrike
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
ulrike.mader@austrian.com

PHILATELIE

STÖGER Klaus
Sektionsleiter
klaus.stoeger@austrian.com

RADSPORT

WAGNER Erich
Sektionsleiter
erich.wagner@austrian.com

SCHACH

RASSI Theodor
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
theo.rassi@gmail.com

SCHACH

SCHLAGER Alexander
Sektionsleiter
alexander.schlager@austrian.com

SCHÜTZEN

GUTJAHR Leo
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
leo.gutjahr@gmx.at

SCHÜTZEN

HABERZETTL Emil
Sektionsleiter
emil@haberzettl.cc

SEGELN

KOVARIK Walter
Sektionsleiter
walter.kovarik@austrian.com

SEGELN

SAGERER Anton
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
anton.sagerer@austrian.com

SENIOREN

HARASEK Victor
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
victor.harasek@chello.at

SENIOREN

FIEGLMÜLLER Wolfgang
Sektionsleiter
wfieglmueller@inode.at

SENIOREN

KRONSTEINER Wilma
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
wk1904@a1.net

SENIOREN

HAWLICZEK Elfriede
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
elfi.hawliczek@gmail.com

SQUASH--BADMINTON

WAGNER Erich
Sektionsleiter
erich.wagner@austrian.com

TENNIS

MAAD Robert
Sektionsleiter
robert.maad@austrian.com

TISCHTENNIS

FELCMAN Christine
Sektionsleiter
christine.felcman@drei.at

TISCHTENNIS

STEINMÜLLER Gertrud
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
gerste@aon.at

VOLLEYBALL

HUBER Desmond
Sektionsleiter
desmond.huber@austrian.com

VOLLEYBALL

GUGGEMOS Katrin
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
katrin.guggemos@austrian.com

WINTERSPORT

KLAGER Michaela
Sektionsleiter
michaela.klager@austrian.com

WINTERSPORT

ALDRIAN Walter
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
walteraldrian@tele2.at

WINTERSPORT

KLEINLERCHER Barbara
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
Barbara.Kleinlercher@gmx.at

YOGA

KAMBACH Sandra
Sektionsleiter
sandra.kambach@gmail.com

YOGA

SCHOPPELT Alexander
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
alexander.schoppelt@austrian.com